Skip to content

Schedule

log

J’z Garage Live – écriture IV

19:00 start, 18:30 open
Hideyuki Yoshida(cl), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,500yen + 1drink

Fumito Sugou+Hiroki Ohnuma

19:30 start, 19:00 open
Fumito Sugou(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,500yen + 1drink

RENDEZ-VOUS EKODA・ランデヴー江古田

BUDDY TOKYO – Ekoda
20:00 start, 19:00 open
Kaoru Nishhimura(cl), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,800yen + 2order

cosmoduorum – Live

19:00 start, 18:00 open
Yuki Haga(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,500yen + 1drink

キアズマ!!!

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
20:00 start, 19:30 open
448(bs), Arata Ogawa(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen + 1drink

J’z Garage Live – écriture III

19:00 start, 18:30 open
Sumire Satoh(sax), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,500yen + 1drink

J’z Garage Live – écriture II

19:00 start, 18:30 open
Sumire Satoh(sax), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,500yen + 1drink

Fumito Sugou+Hiroki Ohnuma

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
19:30 start, 19:00 open
Fumito Sugou(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
2,000yen + 1drink

improvisation live

19:00~, 20:15~, 21:30~
Shunsei Sugita(sax), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
2,500yen

キアズマ!!!

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
20:00 start, 19:30 open
448(bs), Arata Ogawa(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen + 1drink

J’z Garage Live – écriture I

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
19:00 start, 18:00 open
Hideyuki Yoshida(cl), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,500yen + 1drink

Sound Between

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
20:00 start
Naoyasu Takahashi(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen + 1drink

SHIMA. Birthday Live

UNDER DEER LOUNGE – Shibuya
18:30 start, 18:00 open
Shima.(vo/ag), Toshi Maruhashi(eg/ag), Ryota Murahama(bs), Satoshi Kurimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
700yen

Hiroki Ohnuma Solo

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
19:00 start
Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,000yen + 1drink

にこにこおんがくかい

Saitama Social Activities Center for the Disabled
13:30, start
Sae Onēsan(vo), Shunsei(sax), Numatch(p)

にこにこおんがくかい出張編!
トリオライブ

Hot Pepper – Ikebukuro
(1st)19:00 start / (2nd)20:15 start 
Sae Onēsan(vo), Shunsei(sax), Numatch(p)
2,500yen + 1drink

improvisation live

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
20:00 start
448(bs), Riku Seki(bs), Naoki Yamaguchi(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen + 1drink

SHIMA. Live

3 Man Special Live
青山RizM
18:30 start, 18:00 open
Shima.(vo/ag), Toshi Maruhashi(eg/ag), Ryōta Murahama(bs), Satoshi Kurimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
GENSEKI, 石川浩司
3,500yen+1drink(adv) / 4,000yen+1drink(door)

神戸智浩 Session

新宿PIT INN
14:00 start, 13:30 open
Tomohiro Kambe(gt/effects), Atsushi Gotō(tb) Takashi Seo(bs) Wouassi Vincent Jr.(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
1,430yen(tax in)

キアズマ

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
19:00 start, 18:30 open
448(bs), Arata Ogawa(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen + 1drink

u-full×taika

u-full×taika 太陽と月のワルツ2022
SOUND CREEK Doppo – Yotsuya
●🌞14:00 start, 13:30 open / 🌛19:00 start, 18:30 open
taika; Tae(vo&acc), Dani(bs), Tomoyoku Tanimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
u-full
online streaming(only 19:00~)
3,500yen + 1drink

中福水産

SOULMAN Academy Recital
芸bar PLAY GROUND
Time: To Be Determined
Kōta Nakano(vo), Shuji Fukunari(gt), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
SOUNLMAN Academy Students
Free

にこにこおんがくかい

Saitama Social Activities Center for the Disabled
13:30, start
Sae Onēsan(vo), Shunsei(sax), Numatch(p)

ProgTokyo 2022 Spring

Silver Elephant – Kichijōji
17:00, start / 16:30, open
taika; Tae(vo&acc), Dani(bs), Tomoyoku Tanimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
キクラテメンシス, 融解建築
TwitCasting 2,000yen
4,000yen + 1drink

大沼トリオ

Kiyasu Orchestra show
TEN – Asagaya
18:55, start / 18:30, open
大沼トリオ; 448(bs), Arata Ogawa(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
Kiyasu Orchestra, てろてろ
2,000yen + 1drink

Naoyasu Takahashi+Hiroki Ohnuma

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
20:00 start
Naoyasu Takahashi(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen + 1drink

omaega-ayamare

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
17:30, start
448(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,000yen+1drink
448 presents

にこにこおんがくかい

Saitama Social Activities Center for the Disabled
13:30, start
Sae Onēsan(vo), Shunsei(sax), Numatch(p)

SHIMA. Presents 17 Live

UNDER DEER LOUNGE – Shibuya
11:30, start
Shima.(vo/ag), Toshi Maruhashi(eg/ag), Syōya Maeda(bs), Satoshi Kurimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
Distribution only

omaekoso-ayamare

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
18:30, start
448(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,000yen+1drink
448 presents

improvisation live

810 Outfit Café
15:00, start
Kambe Tomohiro(g), Daigo Wakasugi(dr), Maresuke(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
Undecided

improvisation live

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
18:30, start
Kambe Tomohiro(g), Daigo Wakasugi(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen+1drink

SHIMA. Presents Premium Live

BREATH – Shimokitazawa
18:00, start / 17:00 open
Shima.(vo/ag), Toshi Maruhashi(eg/ag), Syōya Maeda(bs), Satoshi Kurimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
Undecided

interplay⇔resonance 2021

Silver Elephant – Kichijōji
17:00, start / 16:30, open
taika; Tae(vo&acc), Dani(bs), Tomoyoku Tanimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
ptf
Limited to 27 people / Booking Live
3,000yen + 1drink

omaega-ayamare

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
17:30, start
448(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,000yen+1drink
448 presents

Yonma+Jaikki

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
18:00, start / 17:30 open
Yonma(modular synth), Jaikki-Rocky(key)
1,500yen+1drink

Doppo 9th Anniversary
taika onemanLIVE

SOUND CREEK Doppo – Yotsuya
16:00, start / 15:30, open
taika; Tae(vo&acc), Dani(bs), Tomoyoku Tanimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
Number restriction
3,000yen + 1drink

improvisation live

Flying Teapot – Ekoda
18:30, start
Kambe Tomohiro(g), Daigo Wakasugi(dr), Masashi Yamamoto(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
1,500yen+1drink

Shima. TOMORROW release party

UNDER DEER LOUNGE – Shibuya
18:30, start / 17:30, open
Shima.(vo/ag), Toshi Maruhashi(eg/ag), Syōya Maeda(bs), Satoshi Kurimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(key)
Limited to 40 people
3,000yen + 1drink(700yen)

improvisation live

knuttel house – KappaBashi
19:00, start / 18:30, open
 ☞ 17:30, start / 17:00, open
Kambe Tomohiro(g), Daigo Wakasugi(dr), Masashi Yamamoto(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
2,000yen

taika onemanLIVE 2020

SOUND CREEK Doppo – Yotsuya
18:30, start / 18:00, open
Tae(vo&acc), Dani(bs), Tomoyoku Tanimoto(dr), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
Limited to 20 people
3,000yen + 1drink

Premium OnLine Live

TwitCasting – Studio NOAH Hatsudai
20:00, start
To-Lie(vo), Asamaru(mc, engineer, Kei Sakoda(vn), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)

improvisation live

knuttel house – KappaBashi
19:00, start / 18:30, open
Kambe Tomohiro(g), Daigo Wakasugi(dr), Masashi Yamamoto(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
2,000yen

Recording Live

Saitama City Culture Center – Ohmiya
To-Lie(vo), Kei Sakoda(vn), Shintarō Fujiwara(g), Masashi Yamamoto(bs), Takuma Akaba(perc), Hiroki Ohnuma(p, arr)

J’z Garage Group Live

Casa Classica – Akasaka
19:30, start / 18:30, open
Kotohiko Yamashita(vn), Sumire Satoh(sax), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
2,500yen

J’z Garage Group Live

Miiya Cafe – Ginza
19:00, start / 18:30, open
Kotohiko Yamashita(vn), Sumire Satoh(sax), Syōya Maeda(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
Booking Live
2,000yen + 1drink

J’z Garage Group Live

Miiya Cafe – Ginza
19:00, start / 18:30, open
Hiroyuki Oda(g), Syōya Maeda(bs), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
Booking Live
2,000yen + 1drink

暗闇の旋律 Vol.3

池袋RED-Zone
18:00 start / 17:30 open
キャリー, Jaikki-Rocky(p), 青, Die Like A Mayfly, HALL OF GLASS
Booking Live
1,500yen
HALL OF GLASS presents

“Good Job” by Re:Duh!

  • 楽屋 NakaMeguro
  • 2015.09.10 19:30~
    2015.09.11 19:30~
    2015.09.12 13:00~ / 18:00
    2015.09.13 13:00~ / 18:00
    2015.09.14 14:00~
  • Shinobu Hisayuki, Takahiko Kumazawa, Ryōsuke Ohkura(act), Hiroki Ohnuma(p)
  • Theater
  • 3,000yen